12 Of The Most Ridiculously Expensive Lingerie Ever Made

1. Susan Rosen Diamond Bra: INR 132,58,89,000

2. Red Hot Fantasy Bra - INR 99,44,16,750

3. The Heavenly Star Bra: INR 82,86,80,625

4. The Sexy Splendor Fantasy Bra: INR 82,86,80,625

5. The Very Sexy Fantasy Bra: INR 72,91,89,450

6. Heavenly 70s Fantasy Bra: INR 66,28,99,500

7. Royal Fantasy Bra: INR 66,28,99,500

8. Hearts On Fire Diamond Fantasy Bra: INR 43,08,84,675

9. Black Diamond Fantasy Miracle Bra: INR 33,14,72,250

10. Holiday Fantasy Bra Set: INR 29,83,04,775

11. Anamika Khanna’s ORRA diamond bustier: INR 8,61,58,085

12. Shenyang City’s Gold Lingerie: INR 17,23,800

This lingerie set was designed by around 4 craftsmen and took four months to complete. The set was crafted from 950g of pure gold.

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

United Airlines CEO explains why the Boeing 747 jumbo jet will soon go away

Top 5 Free Screen Recording Softwares For Windows

Samsung Galaxy Note 8 Release Date, Price, Specs, Features